POZYSKANIE ZWIERZYNY


Pozyskanie dzików w sezonie 2016/2017

Obwód,
powiat
Nazwa i
siedziba koła
Plan
na
2016
2017
Wyk.
planu
2016
2017
IVVVIVIIVIIIIXXXIXIIIIIIII
RAZEM WSZYSTKIE KOŁA15331244104128976667111105174174218
59 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród405052171621520
67 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród40391444854333
68 GrajewoWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża40264342242104
80 GrajewoLeśnik Białystok40231111517321
81 GrajewoWilk Grajewo302811111423212
82 GrajewoWKŁ 169 Bóbr Osowiec55506592325756
83 GrajewoWilk Grajewo25283542131243
84 GrajewoKnieja Łomża253512302036612
85 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn202710220415210
94 GrajewoDzik Białystok15120104101203
95 GrajewoCietrzew Prostki45171103210298
96 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn15140310004114
97 GrajewoBatalion Łomża1420100010000
98 KolnoWicher Grabowo2590100021212
99 KolnoWicher Grabowo302121000103311
100 KolnoCyranka Kolno35253360132412
101 KolnoPuszcza Pisz860211100001
102 KolnoSzarak Kozioł25300313476033
103 KolnoSzarak Kozioł20230200362712
113 GrajewoRogacz Warszawa1070012040000
114 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne840011100100
115 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne1240001100020
116 KolnoKnieja Białystok421100000000
117 KolnoCzerwony Bór Łomża25274410002448
118 KolnoCyranka Kolno27171340223131
119 KolnoSzarak Kozioł15100100041022
120 KolnoHubert Łomża15100030000241
121 KolnoBatalion Łomża1270201002002
132 ŁomżaSarna Wizna1582202020002
133 KolnoTrop Białystok571020000013
134 KolnoHubert Łomża20191320053221
135 KolnoGawra Warszawa2540001200001
136 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa1070330000010
137 ŁomżaGeolog Warszawa1471110200200
150 ŁomżaSarna Wizna1030001000200
151 ŁomżaSłonka Rutki800000000000
152 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża1042100001000
153 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża30191200111454
154 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża1550000000014
155 ŁomżaSokół Łomża14132410021120
156 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa540300000010
169 ZambrówOrlik Łomża30281223013925
172 ŁomżaSokół Łomża1073211000000
173 ŁomżaSokół Łomża540100002001
174 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża1581031001101
175 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa1150200000003
176 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa1181110000221
184 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki30553106344113101
185 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie1010100000000
187 ZambrówPodgorzałka Białystok420000000020
188 ŁomżaŁoś Zambrów6186033111113
189 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów20201122340331
190 ŁomżaKnieja Łomża25231120433531
191 ŁomżaWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża50236222013232
192 ŁomżaSokół Łomża860000000213
202 Wysokie MazowieckieTur-Jeleń Warszawa1540000001201
203 Wysokie MazowieckieLis Białystok530000000003
204 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie871100001004
205 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie1080000110213
206 ZambrówŁoś Zambrów52241010001150
207 ZambrówWKŁ 181 Wesoła25182132122221
209 ŁomżaWKŁ Łoś Legionowo1550000012002
219 Wysokie MazowieckieRyś Białystok20214020000465
220 Wysokie MazowieckieTrop Białystok455495100071787
221 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie870200100220
222 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów500000000000
223 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów500000000000
224 ZambrówTrop Warszawa1551200100001
225 ZambrówBielik Warszawa50276712103421
226 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów2551200000201
240 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo1080420121212
241 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie8101200000131
242 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo682000000002
256 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo24241001242526
257 Wysokie MazowieckieHubertus Warszawa840000001120
258 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo620200000000
278 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo440001010110
279 Wysokie MazowieckieJeleń Nurzec1240000000040
280 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki305615534126974
291 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec33261030008473
292 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec393120100406612
293 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec651000000022

Pozyskanie dzików w sezonie 2015/2016

Obwód,
powiat
Nazwa i
siedziba koła
Plan na
2015
2016
Wyk.
planu
2015
2016
IVVVIVIIVIIIIXXXIXIIIIIIII
RAZEM WSZYSTKIE KOŁA1501153610414912375851321681791202626772
59 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród40538117057421414
67 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród507453861291085503
68 GrajewoWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża5039375402044802
80 GrajewoLeśnik Białystok4044042889242411
81 GrajewoWilk Grajewo4028163122311731
82 GrajewoWKŁ 169 Bóbr Osowiec54596241157991243
83 GrajewoWilk Grajewo3021201130271311
84 GrajewoKnieja Łomża2032243031744301
85 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn2618111121111524
94 GrajewoDzik Białystok1513002102322021
95 GrajewoCietrzew Prostki65413723233521011
96 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn1513020001112303
97 GrajewoBatalion Łomża1213020201331100
98 KolnoWicher Grabowo1516012000322610
99 KolnoWicher Grabowo2012011001120501
100 KolnoCyranka Kolno3543237058761113
101 KolnoPuszcza Pisz85011001000200
102 KolnoSzarak Kozioł3025101041534521
103 KolnoSzarak Kozioł305000012100001
113 GrajewoRogacz Warszawa107011012200000
114 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne89010000503000
115 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne1511111201040100
116 KolnoKnieja Białystok43100000100001
117 KolnoCzerwony Bór Łomża2418142101023420
118 KolnoCyranka Kolno2520201012254241
119 KolnoSzarak Kozioł129122010030000
120 KolnoHubert Łomża158100001121210
121 KolnoBatalion Łomża1210102002120210
132 ŁomżaSarna Wizna813013112300200
133 KolnoTrop Białystok107130000000122
134 KolnoHubert Łomża2518240002260121
135 KolnoGawra Warszawa1512111112110221
136 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa1512120110130221
137 ŁomżaGeolog Warszawa1013114004010200
150 ŁomżaSarna Wizna57000122001100
151 ŁomżaSłonka Rutki81000000000100
152 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża102000000001100
153 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża4028523422213400
154 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża1514311101210301
155 ŁomżaSokół Łomża1433086004502513
156 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa84010000030010
169 ZambrówOrlik Łomża2036134534433501
172 ŁomżaSokół Łomża617241022200410
173 ŁomżaSokół Łomża67100010202100
174 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża139000121210210
175 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa1010001101210400
176 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa104000000120100
184 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki2543102367515845
185 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie86010010011101
187 ZambrówPodgorzałka Białystok41000100000000
188 ŁomżaŁoś Zambrów1011011002001600
189 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów1525053123141213
190 ŁomżaKnieja Łomża2532222335821311
191 ŁomżaWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża40468104234250622
192 ŁomżaSokół Łomża612110100115101
202 Wysokie MazowieckieTur - Jeleń Warszawa30000000000000
203 Wysokie MazowieckieLis Białystok60000000000000
204 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie53001000001110
205 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie66001010100201
206 ZambrówŁoś Zambrów711001200120400
207 ZambrówWKŁ 181 Wesoła2029158224022320
209 ŁomżaWKŁ Łoś Legionowo1510110001213120
219 Wysokie MazowieckieRyś Białystok2014332100003230
220 Wysokie MazowieckieTrop Białystok516564622361441523
221 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie43001000000101
222 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów52000010100000
223 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów52101000000000
224 ZambrówTrop Warszawa1511100003201301
225 ZambrówBielik Warszawa5046681111733946
226 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów2521434001212400
240 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo126012000020100
241 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie66012001001100
242 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo75000000030200
256 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo24213200000122210
257 Wysokie MazowieckieHubertus Warszawa82000002000000
258 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo63010000010110
278 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo61000000000100
279 Wysokie MazowieckieJeleń Nurzec57000000111400
280 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki20444922131046112
291 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec30310310013310901
292 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec36431310106912031
293 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec44000001100101