POZYSKANIE ZWIERZYNY


Pozyskanie dzików w sezonie 2017/2018

Obwód,
powiat
Nazwa i
siedziba koła
Plan na 2017 2018Wyk. planu 2017 2018IVVVIVIIVIIIIXXXIXIIIIIIII
RAZEM WSZYSTKIE KOŁA125132476141107
59 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród403120
67 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród408323
68 GrajewoWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża308242
80 GrajewoLeśnik Białystok1511353
81 GrajewoWilk Grajewo208134
82 GrajewoWKŁ 169 Bóbr Osowiec458143
83 GrajewoWilk Grajewo152110
84 GrajewoKnieja Łomża154130
85 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn1516484
94 GrajewoDzik Białystok100000
95 GrajewoCietrzew Prostki446141
96 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn123120
97 GrajewoBatalion Łomża50000
98 KolnoWicher Grabowo201010
99 KolnoWicher Grabowo204031
100 KolnoCyranka Kolno308422
101 KolnoPuszcza Pisz81100
102 KolnoSzarak Kozioł3014527
103 KolnoSzarak Kozioł308053
113 GrajewoRogacz Warszawa101010
114 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne60000
115 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne100000
116 KolnoKnieja Białystok30000
117 KolnoCzerwony Bór Łomża252011
118 KolnoCyranka Kolno259126
119 KolnoSzarak Kozioł100000
120 KolnoHubert Łomża107403
121 KolnoBatalion Łomża102200
132 ŁomżaSarna Wizna112011
133 KolnoTrop Białystok86231
134 KolnoHubert Łomża207043
135 KolnoGawra Warszawa50000
136 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa105122
137 ŁomżaGeolog Warszawa134112
150 ŁomżaSarna Wizna40000
151 ŁomżaSłonka Rutki20000
152 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża101010
153 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża306321
154 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża141001
155 ŁomżaSokół Łomża103120
156 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa52110
169 ZambrówOrlik Łomża305311
172 ŁomżaSokół Łomża64130
173 ŁomżaSokół Łomża51001
174 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża157052
175 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa120000
176 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa113030
184 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki309243
185 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie70000
187 ZambrówPodgorzałka Białystok40000
188 ŁomżaŁoś Zambrów62002
189 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów157052
190 ŁomżaKnieja Łomża1411425
191 ŁomżaWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża3010532
192 ŁomżaSokół Łomża50000
202 Wysokie MazowieckieTur - Jeleń Warszawa155041
203 Wysokie MazowieckieLis Białystok150000
204 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie102110
205 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie50000
206 ZambrówŁoś Zambrów42011
207 ZambrówWKŁ 181 Wesoła208125
209 ŁomżaWKŁ Łoś Legionowo62011
219 Wysokie MazowieckieRyś Białystok225212
220 Wysokie MazowieckieTrop Białystok466105
221 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie50000
222 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów21100
223 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów21100
224 ZambrówTrop Warszawa82011
225 ZambrówBielik Warszawa3510154
226 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów155410
240 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo144112
241 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie101010
242 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo30000
256 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo244130
257 Wysokie MazowieckieHubertus Warszawa82011
258 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo30000
278 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo60000
279 Wysokie MazowieckieJeleń Nurzec80000
280 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki45262168
291 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec203012
292 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec205032
293 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec40000

Pozyskanie dzików w sezonie 2016/2017

Obwód,
powiat
Nazwa i
siedziba koła
Plan
na
2016
2017
Wyk.
planu
2016
2017
IVVVIVIIVIIIIXXXIXIIIIIIII
RAZEM WSZYSTKIE KOŁA1533138610412897666711110517417421814140
59 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród40505217162152051
67 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród4039144485433334
68 GrajewoWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża4026434224210452
80 GrajewoLeśnik Białystok4023111151732130
81 GrajewoWilk Grajewo30281111142321292
82 GrajewoWKŁ 169 Bóbr Osowiec5550659232575642
83 GrajewoWilk Grajewo2528354213124333
84 GrajewoKnieja Łomża25351230203661240
85 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn20271022041521014
94 GrajewoDzik Białystok1512010410120301
95 GrajewoCietrzew Prostki45171103210298111
96 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn1514031000411404
97 GrajewoBatalion Łomża142010001000000
98 KolnoWicher Grabowo259010002121230
99 KolnoWicher Grabowo30212100010331110
100 KolnoCyranka Kolno3525336013241221
101 KolnoPuszcza Pisz86021110000100
102 KolnoSzarak Kozioł2530031347603330
103 KolnoSzarak Kozioł2023020036271230
113 GrajewoRogacz Warszawa107001204000000
114 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne84001110010000
115 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne124000110002001
116 KolnoKnieja Białystok42110000000000
117 KolnoCzerwony Bór Łomża2527441000244830
118 KolnoCyranka Kolno2717134022313120
119 KolnoSzarak Kozioł1510010004102201
120 KolnoHubert Łomża1510003000024110
121 KolnoBatalion Łomża127020100200200
132 ŁomżaSarna Wizna158220202000201
133 KolnoTrop Białystok57102000001320
134 KolnoHubert Łomża2019132005322100
135 KolnoGawra Warszawa254000120000100
136 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa107033000001001
137 ŁomżaGeolog Warszawa147111020020001
150 ŁomżaSarna Wizna103000100020000
151 ŁomżaSłonka Rutki80000000000000
152 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża104210000100000
153 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża3019120011145440
154 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża155000000001401
155 ŁomżaSokół Łomża1413241002112010
156 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa54030000001000
169 ZambrówOrlik Łomża3028122301392511
172 ŁomżaSokół Łomża107321100000000
173 ŁomżaSokół Łomża54010000200100
174 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża158103100110110
175 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa115020000000320
176 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa118111000022100
184 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki3055310634411310100
185 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie101010000000050
187 ZambrówPodgorzałka Białystok42000000002000
188 ŁomżaŁoś Zambrów618603311111360
189 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów2020112234033110
190 ŁomżaKnieja Łomża2523112043353161
191 ŁomżaWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża5023622201323202
192 ŁomżaSokół Łomża86000000021300
202 Wysokie MazowieckieTur-Jeleń Warszawa154000000120111
203 Wysokie MazowieckieLis Białystok53000000000310
204 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie87110000100410
205 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie108000011021310
206 ZambrówŁoś Zambrów5224101000115050
207 ZambrówWKŁ 181 Wesoła2518213212222150
209 ŁomżaWKŁ Łoś Legionowo155000001200210
219 Wysokie MazowieckieRyś Białystok2021402000046500
220 Wysokie MazowieckieTrop Białystok45549510007178750
221 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie87020010022000
222 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów50000000000000
223 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów50000000000000
224 ZambrówTrop Warszawa155120010000110
225 ZambrówBielik Warszawa5027671210342184
226 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów255120000020110
240 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo108042012121200
241 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie810120000013100
242 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo68200000000200
256 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo2424100124252610
257 Wysokie MazowieckieHubertus Warszawa84000000112000
258 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo62020000000010
278 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo44000101011000
279 Wysokie MazowieckieJeleń Nurzec124000000004050
280 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki30561553412697400
291 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec3326103000847340
292 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec39312010040661240
293 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec65100000002210

Pozyskanie dzików w sezonie 2015/2016

Obwód,
powiat
Nazwa i
siedziba koła
Plan na
2015
2016
Wyk.
planu
2015
2016
IVVVIVIIVIIIIXXXIXIIIIIIII
RAZEM WSZYSTKIE KOŁA1501153610414912375851321681791202626772
59 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród40538117057421414
67 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród507453861291085503
68 GrajewoWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża5039375402044802
80 GrajewoLeśnik Białystok4044042889242411
81 GrajewoWilk Grajewo4028163122311731
82 GrajewoWKŁ 169 Bóbr Osowiec54596241157991243
83 GrajewoWilk Grajewo3021201130271311
84 GrajewoKnieja Łomża2032243031744301
85 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn2618111121111524
94 GrajewoDzik Białystok1513002102322021
95 GrajewoCietrzew Prostki65413723233521011
96 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn1513020001112303
97 GrajewoBatalion Łomża1213020201331100
98 KolnoWicher Grabowo1516012000322610
99 KolnoWicher Grabowo2012011001120501
100 KolnoCyranka Kolno3543237058761113
101 KolnoPuszcza Pisz85011001000200
102 KolnoSzarak Kozioł3025101041534521
103 KolnoSzarak Kozioł305000012100001
113 GrajewoRogacz Warszawa107011012200000
114 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne89010000503000
115 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne1511111201040100
116 KolnoKnieja Białystok43100000100001
117 KolnoCzerwony Bór Łomża2418142101023420
118 KolnoCyranka Kolno2520201012254241
119 KolnoSzarak Kozioł129122010030000
120 KolnoHubert Łomża158100001121210
121 KolnoBatalion Łomża1210102002120210
132 ŁomżaSarna Wizna813013112300200
133 KolnoTrop Białystok107130000000122
134 KolnoHubert Łomża2518240002260121
135 KolnoGawra Warszawa1512111112110221
136 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa1512120110130221
137 ŁomżaGeolog Warszawa1013114004010200
150 ŁomżaSarna Wizna57000122001100
151 ŁomżaSłonka Rutki81000000000100
152 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża102000000001100
153 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża4028523422213400
154 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża1514311101210301
155 ŁomżaSokół Łomża1433086004502513
156 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa84010000030010
169 ZambrówOrlik Łomża2036134534433501
172 ŁomżaSokół Łomża617241022200410
173 ŁomżaSokół Łomża67100010202100
174 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża139000121210210
175 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa1010001101210400
176 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa104000000120100
184 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki2543102367515845
185 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie86010010011101
187 ZambrówPodgorzałka Białystok41000100000000
188 ŁomżaŁoś Zambrów1011011002001600
189 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów1525053123141213
190 ŁomżaKnieja Łomża2532222335821311
191 ŁomżaWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża40468104234250622
192 ŁomżaSokół Łomża612110100115101
202 Wysokie MazowieckieTur - Jeleń Warszawa30000000000000
203 Wysokie MazowieckieLis Białystok60000000000000
204 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie53001000001110
205 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie66001010100201
206 ZambrówŁoś Zambrów711001200120400
207 ZambrówWKŁ 181 Wesoła2029158224022320
209 ŁomżaWKŁ Łoś Legionowo1510110001213120
219 Wysokie MazowieckieRyś Białystok2014332100003230
220 Wysokie MazowieckieTrop Białystok516564622361441523
221 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie43001000000101
222 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów52000010100000
223 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów52101000000000
224 ZambrówTrop Warszawa1511100003201301
225 ZambrówBielik Warszawa5046681111733946
226 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów2521434001212400
240 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo126012000020100
241 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie66012001001100
242 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo75000000030200
256 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo24213200000122210
257 Wysokie MazowieckieHubertus Warszawa82000002000000
258 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo63010000010110
278 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo61000000000100
279 Wysokie MazowieckieJeleń Nurzec57000000111400
280 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki20444922131046112
291 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec30310310013310901
292 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec36431310106912031
293 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec44000001100101