POZYSKANIE ZWIERZYNY


Pozyskanie dzików w sezonie 2016/2017

Obwód,
powiat
Nazwa i
siedziba koła
Plan
na
2016
2017
Wyk.
planu
2016
2017
IVVVIVIIVIIIIXXXIXIIIIIIII
RAZEM WSZYSTKIE KOŁA15331026104128976667111105174174
59 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród4030521716215
67 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród4036144485433
68 GrajewoWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża4022434224210
80 GrajewoLeśnik Białystok4022111151732
81 GrajewoWilk Grajewo3016111114232
82 GrajewoWKŁ 169 Bóbr Osowiec5544659232575
83 GrajewoWilk Grajewo2525354213124
84 GrajewoKnieja Łomża2523123020366
85 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn2017102204152
94 GrajewoDzik Białystok159010410120
95 GrajewoCietrzew Prostki4519110321029
96 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn1510031000411
97 GrajewoBatalion Łomża142010001000
98 KolnoWicher Grabowo257010002121
99 KolnoWicher Grabowo3010210001033
100 KolnoCyranka Kolno3523336013241
101 KolnoPuszcza Pisz85021110000
102 KolnoSzarak Kozioł2527031347603
103 KolnoSzarak Kozioł2021020036271
113 GrajewoRogacz Warszawa107001204000
114 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne84001110010
115 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne124000110002
116 KolnoKnieja Białystok42110000000
117 KolnoCzerwony Bór Łomża2519441000244
118 KolnoCyranka Kolno2716134022313
119 KolnoSzarak Kozioł1569010004102
120 KolnoHubert Łomża159003000024
121 KolnoBatalion Łomża125020100200
132 ŁomżaSarna Wizna156220202000
133 KolnoTrop Białystok54102000001
134 KolnoHubert Łomża2018132005322
135 KolnoGawra Warszawa253000120000
136 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa107033000001
137 ŁomżaGeolog Warszawa147111020020
150 ŁomżaSarna Wizna103000100020
151 ŁomżaSłonka Rutki80000000000
152 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża104210000100
153 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża3015120011145
154 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża151000000001
155 ŁomżaSokół Łomża1413241002112
156 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa54030000001
169 ZambrówOrlik Łomża3023122301392
172 ŁomżaSokół Łomża107321100000
173 ŁomżaSokół Łomża53010000200
174 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża157103100110
175 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa112020000000
176 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa117111000022
184 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki3054310634411310
185 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie101010000000
187 ZambrówPodgorzałka Białystok42000000002
188 ŁomżaŁoś Zambrów615603311111
189 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów2019112234033
190 ŁomżaKnieja Łomża2522112043353
191 ŁomżaWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża5021622201323
192 ŁomżaSokół Łomża83000000021
202 Wysokie MazowieckieTur-Jeleń Warszawa153000000120
203 Wysokie MazowieckieLis Białystok50000000000
204 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie83110000100
205 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie105000011021
206 ZambrówŁoś Zambrów5224101000115
207 ZambrówWKŁ 181 Wesoła2517213212222
209 ŁomżaWKŁ Łoś Legionowo153000001200
219 Wysokie MazowieckieRyś Białystok2016402000046
220 Wysokie MazowieckieTrop Białystok45479510007178
221 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie87020010022
222 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów50000000000
223 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów50000000000
224 ZambrówTrop Warszawa154120010000
225 ZambrówBielik Warszawa5026671210342
226 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów255120000020
240 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo106042012121
241 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie89120000013
242 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo62200000000
256 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo2418100124252
257 Wysokie MazowieckieHubertus Warszawa84000000112
258 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo62020000000
278 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo44000101011
279 Wysokie MazowieckieJeleń Nurzec124000000004
280 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki30521553412697
291 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec3323103000847
292 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec3919201004066
293 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec63100000002

Pozyskanie dzików w sezonie 2015/2016

Obwód,
powiat
Nazwa i
siedziba koła
Plan na
2015
2016
Wyk.
planu
2015
2016
IVVVIVIIVIIIIXXXIXIIIIIIII
RAZEM WSZYSTKIE KOŁA1501153610414912375851321681791202626772
59 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród40538117057421414
67 GrajewoŁoś Rajgród507453861291085503
68 GrajewoWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża5039375402044802
80 GrajewoLeśnik Białystok4044042889242411
81 GrajewoWilk Grajewo4028163122311731
82 GrajewoWKŁ 169 Bóbr Osowiec54596241157991243
83 GrajewoWilk Grajewo3021201130271311
84 GrajewoKnieja Łomża2032243031744301
85 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn2618111121111524
94 GrajewoDzik Białystok1513002102322021
95 GrajewoCietrzew Prostki65413723233521011
96 GrajewoPonowa Szczuczyn1513020001112303
97 GrajewoBatalion Łomża1213020201331100
98 KolnoWicher Grabowo1516012000322610
99 KolnoWicher Grabowo2012011001120501
100 KolnoCyranka Kolno3543237058761113
101 KolnoPuszcza Pisz85011001000200
102 KolnoSzarak Kozioł3025101041534521
103 KolnoSzarak Kozioł305000012100001
113 GrajewoRogacz Warszawa107011012200000
114 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne89010000503000
115 ŁomżaCzajka Jedwabne1511111201040100
116 KolnoKnieja Białystok43100000100001
117 KolnoCzerwony Bór Łomża2418142101023420
118 KolnoCyranka Kolno2520201012254241
119 KolnoSzarak Kozioł129122010030000
120 KolnoHubert Łomża158100001121210
121 KolnoBatalion Łomża1210102002120210
132 ŁomżaSarna Wizna813013112300200
133 KolnoTrop Białystok107130000000122
134 KolnoHubert Łomża2518240002260121
135 KolnoGawra Warszawa1512111112110221
136 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa1512120110130221
137 ŁomżaGeolog Warszawa1013114004010200
150 ŁomżaSarna Wizna57000122001100
151 ŁomżaSłonka Rutki81000000000100
152 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża102000000001100
153 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża4028523422213400
154 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża1514311101210301
155 ŁomżaSokół Łomża1433086004502513
156 ŁomżaPogoń Warszawa84010000030010
169 ZambrówOrlik Łomża2036134534433501
172 ŁomżaSokół Łomża617241022200410
173 ŁomżaSokół Łomża67100010202100
174 ŁomżaTPMwZŁ Łomża139000121210210
175 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa1010001101210400
176 ŁomżaAlbinos Warszawa104000000120100
184 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki2543102367515845
185 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie86010010011101
187 ZambrówPodgorzałka Białystok41000100000000
188 ŁomżaŁoś Zambrów1011011002001600
189 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów1525053123141213
190 ŁomżaKnieja Łomża2532222335821311
191 ŁomżaWKŁ 530 Łoś-Czerwony Bór Łomża40468104234250622
192 ŁomżaSokół Łomża612110100115101
202 Wysokie MazowieckieTur - Jeleń Warszawa30000000000000
203 Wysokie MazowieckieLis Białystok60000000000000
204 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie53001000001110
205 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie66001010100201
206 ZambrówŁoś Zambrów711001200120400
207 ZambrówWKŁ 181 Wesoła2029158224022320
209 ŁomżaWKŁ Łoś Legionowo1510110001213120
219 Wysokie MazowieckieRyś Białystok2014332100003230
220 Wysokie MazowieckieTrop Białystok516564622361441523
221 Wysokie MazowieckieZając Wysokie Mazowieckie43001000000101
222 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów52000010100000
223 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów52101000000000
224 ZambrówTrop Warszawa1511100003201301
225 ZambrówBielik Warszawa5046681111733946
226 ZambrówJeleń Zambrów2521434001212400
240 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo126012000020100
241 Wysokie MazowieckieBażant Wysokie Mazowieckie66012001001100
242 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo75000000030200
256 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo24213200000122210
257 Wysokie MazowieckieHubertus Warszawa82000002000000
258 Wysokie MazowieckieOdyniec Andrzejewo63010000010110
278 Wysokie MazowieckieJarząbek Szepietowo61000000000100
279 Wysokie MazowieckieJeleń Nurzec57000000111400
280 Wysokie MazowieckieCietrzew Jeńki20444922131046112
291 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec30310310013310901
292 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec36431310106912031
293 Wysokie MazowieckieRogacz Ciechanowiec44000001100101